Subscription Plan2020-03-18T16:06:46+00:00
Equipa 1 - 2021
Equipa 2 - 2021
Professor Orientador 1 - 2021
Júri de Seleção 1 - 2021
Júri Final - 2021
Júri de Seleção 2 - 2021
Equipa 3 - 2021
Equipa Teste - 2021
Marcelo Rebelo - Júri de Seleção
Prof Orientador Teste - 2021
Equipa RadioHornets 2021
Equipa RF Labs 2021
Equipa FreeKey 2021
Equipa Mocho 2021
Equipa Wash Group Mask 2021
Equipa Team Alfa 2021
Equipa JDLA 2021
Equipa SanchoTeam 2021
Equipa RFDS 2021
Equipa IGCB 2021
Equipa IGMonit 2021
Equipa SGADO 2021
Equipa Soares Basto TV 2021
Equipa Amigatas 2021
Equipa Chapaquente 2021
Equipa Radioalunos 2021
Equipa dia a dia 2021
Equipa RAFCinfães 2021
Equipa Os Ondinhas 2021
Equipa CFD 2021
Equipa Os Surfistas 2021
Equipa UNLEASHED 2021
Equipa EPSM_ELT3 2021
Equipa EPSM ELT2 2021
Equipa EPSM1 2021
Equipa OS GUNAS 2021
Equipa Mobile Team 2021
Equipa Cyborg Team 2021
Equipa Físicas 2021
Equipa Hertzinhos 2021
Equipa Beyond.FM 2021
Equipa O código para o sucesso 2021
Equipa Under the Wire 2021
Equipa Elveticos 2021
Equipa Argonautas 2021
Equipa LSV 2021
Equipa Humanhertz 2021
Equipa Microfrequentes 2021
Equipa BRL 2021
Equipa ESPHCastro 2021
Equipa The One 2021
Equipa AEGuia Media RF 2021
Equipa Quatro Mosqueteiros 2021
Equipa 100 Emissão 2021
Equipa 20Receber 2021
Equipa HiPhyve 2021
Equipa Radio Chords 2021
Equipa Power ATEC 2021
Equipa CERF 2021
Equipa DELT Co 2021
Equipa EB4Y 2021
Equipa Guerreiro e Fernandes 2021
Equipa Hotware 2021
Equipa Mrs.Eyes 2021
Equipa Os I.B.A 2021
Equipa BVCPHYSICS 2021
Equipa FISIBIT 2021
Equipa NatureKeepers 2021
Equipa EHLPA 2021
Professor Orientador Luis Pires
Professor Orientador Fernando Ferreira
Professor Orientador Marco Vasconcelos
Professor Orientador José Carvalho
Professor Orientador JoaquimSapateiro
Professor Orientador Marília Garcia
Professor Orientador Ana Ramos
Professor Orientador Inês Torres
Professor Orientador Hernani Vaz
Professor Orientador Alexandre Silva
Professor Orientador Ana Castedo
Professor Orientador Maria Júlia Lopes
Professor Orientador José Roque
Professor Orientador Carla Antunes
Professor Orientador Luís Ferreira
Professor Orientador Américo Fernandes
Professor Orientador Honorata Pereira
Professor Orientador Isabel Cristina
Professor Orientador Lina Ferreira
Professor Orientador Mário Santos
Professor Orientador Ana Moutinho
Professor Orientador Pedro Cabrita
Professor Orientador Luís Marques
Professor Orientador Marta Roque
Professor Orientador Filipa Monteiro
Professor Orientador Teresa Neves
Professor Orientador Paulo Lanternas
Professor Orientador Maria Magalhães
Professor Orientador Andreia Magalhães
Professor Orientador Victor Dias
Professor Orientador Jorge Amador
Professor Orientador António Carreira
Professor Orientador Marcelo Magalhães
Professor Orientador Nuno Pais
Júri Seleção Ana Rebelo
Júri Seleção Tânia Correia
Júri Seleção Ema Catarré
Júri Seleção Aurora Campos
Júri Seleção Carla Oliveira
Júri Seleção Carlos Simões
Júri Seleção Daniel Sebastião
Júri Seleção Fernando Rui Campos
Júri Seleção Joaquim Vieira
Júri Seleção Mónica Antunes
Júri Seleção Paulo Pedro
Júri Seleção Alda Osório Matos
Júri Seleção Alexandra Nunes
Júri Seleção Ana Cristina Jesus
Júri Seleção Cidália Madeira
Júri Seleção Helena Spencer
Júri Seleção João Reis Lucas
Júri Seleção João Manuel de Barros
Júri Seleção Maria Goreti Matos
Júri Seleção Maria José Sobreira Rafael
Júri Seleção Maria Amália Pinto
Júri Seleção Rosário Almeida
Júri Seleção Ana Isabel Banheiro
Júri Seleção Helena Mestre
Júri Seleção Maria Augusta Palanque
Júri Seleção Maria Regina Leitão
Júri Seleção Paula Guerreiro
Júri Seleção Sofia Cid
Júri Seleção José Arraia
Júri Seleção Manuel Mariano
Júri Seleção Manuel Pintado
Júri Seleção Maria Teresa Pacheco
Júri Seleção Nelson Ciriz
Júri Seleção Paula Alves
Júri Seleção Paulo Oliveira
Júri Seleção Salomé Matos
Júri Seleção Paulo Gomes
Júri Seleção Nicolau Marques
Júri Seleção Fernando Solis
Júri Seleção Raquel Brazão
Júri Seleção Teresa Paiva
Júri Seleção Ema Pais
Júri Seleção Elsa Brito
Júri Seleção Susana Devesa
Júri Seleção Fernanda Cunha
Go to Top